Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Wetzel County Schools Release Bus Schedules

August 15, 2012
Wetzel Chronicle

Wetzel County School has released its bus schedule for the 2012-2013 school year.

Bus No. 2, Driver William Kuhn, Route: Brown's Run/Rock Camp/Littleton/Rt. 250.

Morning: 7:00 a.m., Lemley; 7:02 a.m., Phillips; 7:05 a.m., New Addition; 7:10 a.m., Cork (Brown's Run); 7:13 a.m., Williams; 7:17 a.m., Garrison (Rock Camp) turnaround; 7:22 a.m., Britton; 7:28 a.m., Left Fork Rock Camp Turnaround; 7:35 a.m., Pletcher; 7:39 a.m., Carnegie Bridge; 7:41 a.m., Dairy Dream; 7:42 a.m., Tennant Bridge; 7:46 a.m., Hundred High School; 7:55 a.m., Long Drain School.

Article Photos

Afternoon: 3:09 p.m., Long Drain School; 3:18 p.m., Hundred High School; 3:21 p.m., Tennant Bridge; 3:22 p.m., Dairy Dream; 3:26 p.m., Carnegie Bridge; 3:30 p.m., Pletcher; 3:34 p.m., Britton; 3:38 p.m., Garrison (turnaround); 3:50 p.m., Left Fork Rock Camp Turnaround; 3:56 p.m., Williams; 4:00 p.m., Cork (Brown's Run); 4:05 p.m., New Addition; 4:08 p.m., Phillips; 4:10 p.m., Lemley

Bus No. 3, Driver Tom Pegg, Route: Limestone/Doolin.

Morning: 6:51 a.m., Wade; 6:52 a.m., Young; 6:53 a.m., Moore; 6:54 a.m., Pyles; 6:55 a.m., Throckmorton; 6:56 a.m., Wadsworth; 6:59 a.m., Young/Tarpen Ridge; 7:00 a.m., Turnaround; 7:03 a.m., Rubio; 7:04 a.m., Keith; 7:06 a.m., Starkey; 7:08 a.m., Doiron; 7:10 a.m., Yoho/Doolin Hill; 7:12 a.m., Littleton; 7:13 a.m., Snider; 7:14 a.m., Shreves; 7:15 a.m., Brookover; 7:16 a.m., Goodrich; 7:17 a.m., Robinson; 7:18 a.m., Schupbach; 7:19 a.m., Thomas; 7:20 a.m., Raber/Hauenstein; 7:21 a.m., Burgey; 7:22 a.m., Trowbridge; 7:23 a.m., Butts; 7:24 a.m., Wolfe; 7:25 a.m., Schupbach Ridge; 7:26 a.m., McLeod; 7:26 a.m., Howell; 7:27 a.m., Moore; 7:28 a.m., Turcious; 7:32 a.m., Magnolia High School; 7:34 a.m., North Maple; 7:45 a.m., New Martinsville School.

Afternoon: 3:05 p.m., New Martinsville School; 3:12 p.m., North Maple; 3:15 p.m., Magnolia; 3:18 p.m., Mullett Apartments; 3:19 p.m., Moore; 3:19 p.m., Starkey/ Kidsitter; 3:20 p.m., Howell; 3:22 p.m., McLeod; 3:23 p.m., Schupbach Ridge; 3:24 p.m., Wolfe; 3:25 p.m., Butts; 3:26 p.m., Trowbridge; 3:27 p.m., Burgey; 3:28 p.m., Raber; 3:29 p.m., Thomas; 3:30 p.m., Schupbach; 3:32 p.m., Robinson; 3:33 p.m., Goodrich; 3:35 p.m., Brookover; 3:37 p.m., Shreves; 3:38 p.m., Snider; 3:40 p.m., Littleton; 3:42 p.m., Yoho; 3:44 p.m., Doiron; 3:45 p.m., Starkey; 3:47 p.m., Rubio; 3:49 p.m., Young/Tarpen Ridge; 3:50 p.m., Turnaround; 3:52 p.m., Keith; 3:53 p.m., Wadesworth; 3:54 p.m., Throckmorton; 3:55 p.m., Pyles; 3:56 p.m., Moore; 3:57 p.m., Young; 3:58 p.m., Wade.

Bus No. 8, Driver Tom Durig, Route: Dutch/Whiskey/Paden Fork/Paden City.

Morning: 7:00 a.m., Paden City HS; 7:05 a.m., Loy; 7:06 a.m., Cross; 7:07 a.m., Probst; 7:09 a.m., Goddard; 7:10 a.m., Goddard/Cross; 7:16 a.m., McEldowney; 7:21 a.m., Gamble Run; 7:24 a.m., Huffman; 7:27 a.m., Meckley; 7:28 a.m., Health Department; 7:29 a.m., REM; 7:30 a.m., W Harrison St.; 7:32 a.m., Baptist Church; 7:33 a.m., Tasty Freeze; 7:34 a.m., E Pollock St.; 7:35 a.m., Methodist Church; 7:36 a.m., Feathers; 7:37 a.m., Paden City HS; 7:38 a.m., Jarvis Funeral Home; 7:39 a.m., Witschey St.; 7:41 a.m., PCES.

Afternoon: 2:30 p.m., Paden City HS; 2:50 p.m., PCES; 2:54 p.m., Paden City HS; 2:55 p.m., Feathers; 2:56 p.m., Meckley; 2:57 p.m., Health Department; 2:58 p.m., REM; 3:01 p.m., Baptist Church; 3:02 p.m., Tasty Freeze; 3:03 p.m., E Pollock St.; 3:04 p.m., Methodist Church; 3:05 p.m., Paden City HS; 3:06 p.m., Jarvis Funeral Home; 3:08 p.m., PCES; 3:15 p.m., Paden City HS; 3:16 p.m., Feathers; 3:17 p.m., Meckley; 3:18 p.m., Health Department; 3:19 p.m., REM; 3:20 p.m., W Harriston St.; 3:22 p.m., Baptist Church; 3:23 p.m., Tasty Freeze; 3:24 p.m., E Pollock St.; 3:25 p.m., Methodist Church; 3:26 p.m., Paden City HS; 3:27 p.m., Jarvis Funeral Home; 328 p.m., Witschey St.; 3:31 p.m., Huffman; 3:34 p.m., Loy; 3:35 p.m., Cross; 3:36 p.m., Probst; 3:38 p.m., Goddard; 3 :39 p.m., Goddard/Cross; 3:43 p.m., McEldowney; 3:47 p.m., Gamble Run; 3:51 p.m., Paden City HS.

Bus No. 9, Driver Wyatt Graham, Route: Countywide Special Needs.

Morning: 5:30 a.m., Bus Garage; 6:05 a.m., Short Line School; 6:30 a.m., Hendershot; 6:45 a.m., Dulaney; 6:55 a.m., McDaniels; 6:58 a.m., Bates; 7:00 a.m., Valley HS; 7:02 a.m., DeBolt; 7:04 a.m., Rice; 7:20 a.m., Mosser; 7:33 a.m., WCCCF; 7:39 a.m., Magnolia HS; 7:50 a.m., Essoff; 7:55 a.m., PCES; 8:20 a.m., Bus Garage.

Afternoon: 2:15 p.m., Bus Garage; 2:40 p.m., PCES; 2:50 p.m., Essoff; 3:00 p.m., Magnolia High School; 3:20 p.m., WCCCF; 3:34 p.m., Mossor; 3:39 p.m., Rice; 3:51 p.m., Debolt; 3:52 p.m., Bates; 3:53 p.m., Valley High School; 3:56 p.m., McDaniels; 4:09 p.m., Dulaney; 4:38 p.m., Hendershot; 4:53 p.m., Short Line School; 5:15 p.m., Bus Garage.

Bus No. 10, Driver John Bell, Route: Coburn/Big Run/North Fork/Town Hill.

Morning: 6:45 a.m., Derby; 6:46 a.m., Stoneking; 6:56 a.m., Kennedy; 7:01 a.m., Shannon; 7:02 a.m., Dulaney (Mouth of Big Run); 7:11 a.m., Bickerstaff; 7:16 a.m., Boot Hill; 7:19 a.m., Scyoc; 7:20 a.m., Watson; 7:20 a.m., Palmer; 7:21 a.m., Spencer; 7:22 a.m., Martin Hardware; 7:23 a.m., Wilson Run; 7:24 a.m., Valley HS; 7:26 a.m., Flower Shop (Chapple); 7:26 a.m., Top of Town Hill; 7:27 a.m., Coen; 7:28 a.m., Debolt; 7:30 a.m., Back Alley; 7:31 a.m., Brown; 7:32 a.m., Price; 7:32 a.m., Rose; 7:39 a.m., Reader Fire Hall; 7:43 a.m., Short Line School.

Afternoon: 3:10 p.m., Short Line School; 3:11 p.m., Hayes; 3:12 p.m., Reader Fire Hall; 3:19 p.m., Rose; 3:19 p.m., Price; 3:20 p.m., Brown; 3:21 p.m., Back Alley; 3:21 p.m., Debolt; 3:22 p.m., Coen; 3:23 p.m., Williams; 3:24 p.m., Chapple; 3:25 p.m., Valley High School; 3:27 p.m., Wilson Run; 3:27 p.m., Martin's Hardware; 3:28 p.m., Spencer; 3:29 p.m., Palmer; 3:29 p.m., Watson; 3:30 p.m., Scyoc; 3:33 p.m., Boot Hill; 3:38 p.m., Bickerstaff; 3:47 p.m., Dulaney (Big Run); 3:52 p.m., Barnett Big Run Turnaround; 4:02 p.m., Shannon; 4:07 p.m., Kennedy; 4:17 p.m., Stoneking; 4:18 p.m., Derby.

Bus No. 12, Driver Ralph Thomas, Route: Trader's Run/Stout Run/Fallen Timber/Arches Fork.

Morning: 6:10 a.m., Trader Run Turnaround; 6:10 a.m., McDougal; 6:12 a.m., Moore; 6:13 a.m., Starkey; 6:15 a.m., Smallwood; 6:22 a.m., Stout Run Turnaround; 6:25 a.m., Bates; 6:28 a.m., Swiger; 6:30 a.m., Haught; 6:33 a.m., Leek; 6:35 a.m., Adams; 6:40 a.m., Stout; 6:49 a.m., Fallen Timber Turnaround; 6:50 a.m., Brammer; 6:58 a.m., McGee; 6:59 a.m., Price; 7:00 a.m., Cain; 7:03 a.m., Lamp; 7:08 a.m., Arches Fork Turnaround; 7:10 a.m., Baker; 7:15 a.m., Morgan (Rt 20); 7:30 a.m., Valley High School; 7:45 a.m., Short Line School.

Afternoon: 3:10 p.m., Short Line School; 3:20 p.m., Valley High School; 3:29 p.m., Morgan; 3:43 p.m., Baker; 3:44 p.m., Arches Fork Turnaround; 3:59 p.m., McGee; 4:02 p.m., Fallen Timber Turnaround; 4:02 p.m., Brammer; 4:12 p.m., Haught (Rt 20); 4:15 p.m., Stout; 4:16 p.m., Leek; 4:17 p.m., Haught; 4:18 p.m., Swiger; 4:18 p.m., Bates; 4:22 p.m., Stout Run Turnaround; 4:36 p.m., Moore; 4:38 p.m., McDougal; 4:38 p.m., Trader Run Turnaround; 5:10 p.m., Valley High School.

Bus No. 16, Driver Sandy Hurst, Route Mobley/North Fork/4 Mile/Barker.

Morning: 6:40 a.m., Frye (Brink Hill); 6:42 a.m., Barr; 6:43 a.m., Barr (Wiley Fork); 6:46 a.m., Fallen Timber; 6:48 a.m., Barnett; 6:49 a.m., Watson; 6:50 a.m., Gump; 6:51 a.m., Barr; 6:52 a.m., Mayfield; 6:54 a.m., Stillwell; 6:55 a.m., Harter; 6:57 a.m., Willey; 6:59 a.m., Hayes; 7:00 a.m., Wildman's Store; 7:02 a.m., Dulaney; 7:04 a.m., Sayer; 7:05 a.m., Arnett; 7:11 a.m., Morgan (4 Mile); 7:15 a.m., Sheep Run; 7:17 a.m., Coen; 7:20 a.m., Sell; 7:25 a.m., Titus (Barker); 7:27 a.m., Blake; 7:30 a.m., Tuttle; 7:34 a.m., Valley High School; 7:40 a.m., Pigott; 7:42 a.m., Short Line School.

Afternoon: 3:13 p.m., Short Line School; 3:15 p.m., Pigott; 3:17 p.m., Bates; 3:18 p.m., Myers; 3:21 p.m., Valley High School; 3:25 p.m., Tuttle; 3:28 p.m., Blake (Barker); 3:30 p.m., Titus; 3:35 p.m., Sell; 3:38 p.m., Coen; 3:40 p.m., Sheep Run; 3:44 p.m., Morgan (4 Mile); 3:50 p.m., Arnett; 3:51 p.m., Sayer; 3:53 p.m., Dulaney; 3:55 p.m., Wildman's Store; 3:56 p.m., Hayes; 3:58 p.m., Willey; 4:00 p.m., Harter; 4:01 p.m., Stillwell; 4:03 p.m., Mayfield; 4:04 p.m., Barr; 4:05 p.m., Gump; 4:06 p.m., Watson; 4:07 p.m., Barnett; 4:13 p.m., Barr; 4:15 p.m., Frye (Brink Hill).

Bus No. 18, Driver Jeremy Huggins, Route:, Mt. Herman/Robinson Ridge/Sugar Run/Littleton/Long Drain.

Morning: 6:30 a.m., Mt Herman; 6:47 a.m., Koontz (Turnaround Robinson Ridge); 6:50 a.m., Watson; 6:51 a.m., Shreve; 6:52 a.m., Shreve; 6:54 a.m., White; 6:56 a.m., Stoneking; 7:03 a.m., Hunter; 7:05 a.m., King (Sugar Run); 7:06 a.m., Kuhn; 7:07 a.m., Wise; 7:08 a.m., Yoho/Morgan; 7:09 a.m., Watson/Yoho; 7:12 a.m., Bailey; 7:15 a.m., Church of God (Sugar Run); 7:17 a.m., Morris; 7:18 a.m., Morris; 7:19 a.m., Shreve; 7:20 a.m., Church of Christ (Pettits Flat); 7:22 a.m., Burse; 7:23 a.m., Koontz; 7:24 a.m., Derby; 7:25 a.m., Littleton Senior Center; 7:27 a.m., Tedrow; 7:30 a.m., White; 7:31 a.m., Myers; 7:32 a.m., Olsen; 7:33 a.m., Pierce; 7:36 a.m., Hawkins; 7:40 a.m., Long Drain School; 7:47 a.m., Hundred HS.

Afternoon: 3:06 p.m., HHS; 3:10 p.m., LDS; 3:15 p.m., Hawkins; 3:18 p.m., Pierce; 3:19 p.m., Olsen; 3:20 p.m., Myers; 3:21 p.m., White; 3:21 p.m., Stewart; 3:24 p.m., Tedrow; 3:25 p.m., Littleton Senior Center; 3:26 p.m., Derby; 3:27 p.m., Koontz; 3:29 p.m., Burse; 3:30 p.m., Church of Christ (Pettits Flat); 3:32 p.m., Shreve; 3:33 p.m., Morris; 3:34 p.m., Morris; 3:36 p.m., Church of God (Sugar Run); 3:38 p.m., Bailey; 3:41 p.m., Watson/Yoho; 3:42 p.m., Yoho/Morgan; 3:44 p.m., Wise; 3:45 p.m., Kuhn; 3:48 p.m., Hunter; 3:55 p.m., Stoneking; 3:59 p.m., Shreve; 4:00 p.m., Shreve; 4:01 p.m., Watson; 4:03 p.m., Koontz; 4:13 p.m., Mt Herman.

Bus No. 19, Driver John Horner, Route: Pricetown.

Morning: 6:40 a.m., Smith (turnaround); 6:42 a.m., Wright; 6:43 a.m., Carson; 6:44 a.m., Vanderhoff; 6:45 a.m., Barr; 6:48 a.m., Brown (turnaround); 6:52 a.m., Long; 6:57 a.m., Kinkade (turnaround); 7:00 a.m., Pingley; 7:01 a.m., Shreves; 7:04 a.m., Buck Run; 7:05 a.m., Goodrich; 7:05 a.m., Haught; 7:07 a.m., Baker; 7:10 a.m., Harrison; 7:10 a.m., Kuhen; 7:11 a.m., Bates; 7:12 a.m., Dulaney; 7:12 a.m., Coen; 7:13 a.m., Stout; 7:13 a.m., Edgell; 7:14 a.m., Smithfield Apartments; 7:15 a.m., Smithfield Post Office; 7:28 a.m., Mockingbird Hill; 7:30 a.m., Smith; 7:32 a.m., Irvin; 7:33 a.m., Valley HS; 7:34 a.m., Brown; 7:35 a.m., Valley Diner; 7:35 a.m., WesBanco; 7:36 a.m., Valley Manor; 7:43 a.m., Short Line School

Afternoon: 3:10 p.m., Short Line School; 3:17 p.m., Valley Manor; 3:18 p.m., WesBanco; 3:18 p.m., Valley Diner; 3:19 p.m., Brown; 3:20 p.m., Valley HS; 3:22 p.m., Irvin; 3:24 p.m., Smith; 3:25 p.m., Mockingbird Hill; 3:37 p.m., Smithfield Post Office; 3:39 p.m., Smithfield Apartments; 3:40 p.m., Edgell; 3:40 p.m., Stout; 3:41 p.m., Coen; 3:42 p.m., Dulaney; 3:43 p.m., Bates; 3:44 p.m., Kuhen; 3:45 p.m., Harrison; 3:47 p.m., Baker; 3:48 p.m., Haught; 3:49 p.m., Goodrich; 3:50 p.m., Buck Run; 3:51 p.m., Long; 3:52 p.m., Barr; 3:54 p.m., Vanderhoff; 3:55 p.m., Carson; 3:56 p.m., Wright; 3:57 p.m., Smith (Turnaround); 4:04 p.m., Brown (Turnaround); 4:08 p.m., Shreves; 4:09 p.m., Pingley; 4:11 p.m., Kinkade

Bus No. 20, Driver Debbie Thomas, Route: New Martinsville Special Needs.

Morning: 6:30 a.m., County Office; 6:45 a.m., Hess/Wyatt 207 Stephen St. PCity; 6:43 a.m., Mylar 133 S First Ave PCity; 6:47 a.m., Suter 706 N 6th Ave PCity; 6:55 a.m., Martie/Brooklyn; 7:00 a.m., Wade 131 Commercial St. NM; 7:05 a.m., Cummin 220 Maple Ave NM; 7:10 a.m., Magnolia HS; 7:15 a.m., Poole/Harper; 7:25 a.m., White Fox Fitness Center; 7:25 a.m., Eddy 28 Rose St Lot 40N (end of lane); 7:30 a.m., Work 1007 Crestview Terr NGate; 7:35 a.m., Dunham 20 NGate Tues/Wed; 7:40 a.m., New Martinsville School; 7:50 a.m., Klug 4th/Duerr; 7:59 a.m., Magnolia HS; 8:45 a.m., Wetzel County Board Office

Afternoon: 2:35 p.m., Klug 4th/Duerr; 2:55 p.m., New Martinsville School/Lynch; 3:03 p.m., Depart New Martinsville School; 3:05 p.m., Work/Plaza Inn Office; 3:07 p.m., White/Fox Fitness Center; 3:07 p.m., Poole/Harper; 3:17 p.m., Magnolia High School; 3:22 p.m., Cummins 220 Maple Ave.; 3:25 p.m., Wade 131 Commercial St.; 3:28 p.m., Martie/Brooklyn; 3:35 p.m., Hess/Wyatt 207 Stephen St.; 3:38 p.m., Mylar 133 S First St. 3:43 p.m., Suter 706 N 6th Ave.; 4:15 p.m., Wetzel County Board Office

Bus No. 23, Driver Marie Norris, Route: Kodol/Earnshaw/Rush Run.

Morning: 6:38 a.m., Bradley; 6:39 a.m., Goddard; 6:54 a.m., Shriver; 7:00 a.m., Rine; 7:03 a.m., Koontz; 7:10 a.m., Sayer; 7:11 a.m., Philborn; 7:11 a.m., Burdine; 7:12 a.m., Williams; 7:20 a.m., Parks; 7:21 a.m., Simpson; 7:24 a.m., Nolan; 7:24 a.m., Goff; 7:26 a.m., Patterson; 7:33 a.m., Wade; 7:37 a.m., Tennant; 7:38 a.m., Geho; 7:45 a.m., Long Drain School; 7:50 a.m., Hundred HS

Afternoon: 3:09 p.m., Long Drain School; 3:14 p.m., Hundred High School; 3:16 p.m., Dollar Store; 3:16 p.m., Shriver; 3:22 p.m., Rine; 3:31 p.m., Koontz; 3:37 p.m., Sayer; 3:39 p.m., Philborn; 3:39 p.m., Burdine; 3:40 p.m., Williams; 3:43 p.m., Patterson; 3:44 p.m., Goff; 3:44 p.m., Nolan; 3:47 p.m., Simpson; 3:49 p.m., Parks; 3:54 p.m., Geho; 3:54 p.m., Tennant; 3:58 p.m., Wade; 4:15 p.m., Goddard; 4:16 p.m., Bradley; 4:19 p.m., Garage Point

Bus No. 26, Driver Bill Stuart, Route: Silver Hill.

Morning: 6:27 a.m., Harlan; 6:28 a.m., Harlan; 6:30 a.m., Harlan; 6:32 a.m., Long; Macedonia Turn Around; 6:39 a.m., Yoho; 6:42 a.m., Silver Hill Fire Hall; 6:44 a.m., Smith; 6:46 a.m., McBride/Allen Ridge; 6:47 a.m., Bickerstaff; 6:48 a.m., Sidenstricker; 6:51 a.m., Huggins; 6:53 a.m., Urbanek; 6:55 a.m., Napier; 6:57 a.m., Wade; 6:59 a.m., White; 6:59 a.m., White; 7:00 a.m., Huggins; 7:01 a.m., Kelley; 7:03 a.m., Waters; 7:04 a.m., Blake/Durig; 7:05 a.m., McDowell; 7:07 a.m., Walker; 7:08 a.m., Laughlin Hill Road; 7:09 a.m., Gibbs; 7:10 a.m., Phillips; 7:12 a.m., Stoflinsky; 7:14 a.m., Rush; 7:16 a.m., Davis; 7:17 a.m., Thompson; 7:18 a.m., Young; 7:20 a.m., Cook; 7:26 a.m., Bland/Nicholson; 7:32 a.m., Magnolia High School; 7:42 a.m., New Martinsville School

Afternoon: 3:05 p.m., New Martinsville School; 3:14 p.m., Magnolia High School; 3:19 p.m., Bland/Nickolson; 3:25 p.m., Cook; 3:28 p.m., Young; 3:29 p.m., Thompson; 3:30 p.m., Davis; 3:31 p.m., Rush; 3:32 p.m., Stoflinsky; 3:33 p.m., Phillips; 3:34 p.m., Gibb's; 3:35 p.m., Laughlin Hill Road; 3:36 p.m., Walker; 3:38 p.m., McDowell; 3:39 p.m., Blake/Durig; 3:40 p.m., Waters; 3:42 p.m., Kelley; 3:43 p.m., Huggins; 3:44 p.m., White; 3:47 p.m., Wade; 3:48 p.m., Napier; 3:51 p.m., Urbanek; 3:52 p.m., Huggins; 3:55 p.m., Sidenstricker; 3:56 p.m., Bickerstaff; 3:57 p.m., McBride/Allen Ridge; 3:58 p.m., Smith; 3:59 p.m., Silver Hill Fire Hall; 4:02 p.m., Yoho; Macedonia Turn Around; 4:08 p.m., Long; 4:10 p.m., Harlan; 4:12 p.m., Harlan; 4:13 p.m., Harlan

Bus No. 27, Driver Kevin Durig, Route: Huff/Schupbach/American Ridge

Morning: 6:40 a.m., Littleton; 6:41 a.m., Warren; 6:42 a.m., Smith; 6:53 a.m., Anderson; 6:55 a.m., Horner; 6:57 a.m., Duke; 6:59 a.m., Wilson/Nice; 7:01 a.m., Moulton; 7:03 a.m., Oats; 7:10 a.m., Blake; 7:14 a.m., Leek; 7:17 a.m., Akers; 7:20 a.m., Young; 7:22 a.m., Dempewolf; 7:28 a.m., Magnolia; 7:32 a.m., S. Bridge St. (Behind WF); 7:33 a.m., Church of Christ; 7:36 a.m., Lockhaven Trailer Court; 7:45 a.m., New Martinsville School

Afternoon: 3:05 p.m., New Martinsville School; 3:10 p.m., H & R Block Intersection; 3:11 p.m., Chapel View Apts; 3:12 p.m., Lockhaven Trailer Court; 3:15 p.m., Church of Christ; 3:17 p.m., S.Bridge St Behind WF; 3:21 p.m., Magnolia HS; 3:28 p.m., Demplewolf; 3:30 p.m., Young; 3:33 p.m., Akers; 3:35 p.m., Leek; 3:40 p.m., Blake; 3:48 p.m., Oats; 3:51 p.m., Moulton; 3:53 p.m., Wilson/Nice; 3:55 p.m., Duke; 3:57 p.m., Horner; 3:59 p.m., Anderson; 4:10 p.m., Smith; 4:11 p.m., Warren; 4:12 p.m., Littleton; 4:17 p.m., Durig Residence (Parking)

Bus No. 31, Driver Danny Westfall, Route: Slim Chance/Maple Avenue/Villas

Morning: 7:01 a.m., Bus Garage Lot; 7:05 a.m., Bottom of Slim Chance; 7:08 a.m., Top of Slim Chance; 7:10 a.m., Miller/Litton; 7:13 a.m., Witschey Addition; 7:14 a.m., Twin Bridges; 7:15 a.m., Howell/4-H Camp; 7:16 a.m., Rolling Acres; 7:18 a.m., Beechwood Estates; 7:21 a.m., South Maple Ave (ES-8)

7:23 a.m., City Building; 7:24 a.m., North & Main Streets; 7:26 a.m., War Memorial Building; 7:28 a.m., Magnolia High School; 7:34 a.m., Villas; 7:41 a.m., New Martinsville School; 8:05 a.m., Leave NMS (Early Start); 8:18 a.m., Arrive WCCCF

Afternoon: 2:22 p.m., Leave WCCCF (Early Start); 2:40 p.m., Arrive at NMS; 3:05 p.m., Leave NMS; 3:12 p.m., Villas; 3:20 p.m., Magnolia High School; 3:22 p.m., War Memorial Building (ES-8); 3:24 p.m., North & Main Streets; 3:25 p.m., City Building; 3:26 p.m., South Maple Ave (ES-8); 3:29 p.m., Beechwood Estates; 3:30 p.m., Rolling Acres; 3:32 p.m., Howell/4-H Camp; 3:33 p.m., Twin Bridges; 3:35 p.m., Witschey Addition; 3:39 p.m., Bottom of Slim Chance; 3:41 p.m., Top of Slim Chance; 3:44 p.m., Miller/Litton; 3:48 p.m., Bus Garage Parking Lot

Bus No. 33, Driver Aaron Ritz, Route: N. State Route 2/Proctor/St. Joseph/Villas (9-12)

Morning: 6:32 a.m., Zombotti; 6:33 a.m., Fox; 6:49 a.m., Cooper Lane; 6:53 a.m., Zombotti; 6:55 a.m., Dominion (Turnaround); 6:58 a.m., Parsons Ridge; 7:04 a.m., Wayman; 7:05 a.m., Nice; 7:08 a.m., Truex; 7:10 a.m., Nice; 7:22 a.m., Mason Dixon Line (Turnaround); 7:25 a.m., Proctor Lounge; 7:27 a.m., Proctor Post Office; 7:29 a.m., Fougerousse/Brock; 7:31 a.m., Club Apartments; 7:33 a.m., Northgate/Laundromat; 7:35 a.m., New Martinsville School; 7:38 a.m., Villas (9-12); 7:45 a.m., Magnolia HS

Afternoon: 3:10 p.m., Magnolia High School; 3:16 p.m., Villas (9-12); 3:20 p.m., New Martinsville School; 3:26 p.m., Northgate/Laundromat (K-12); 3:27 p.m., Hillside (K-12); 3:28 p.m., Club Apartments; 3:29 p.m., Fougerousse/Brock; 3:31 p.m., Proctor Post Office; 3:35 p.m., Mason Dixon Line; 3:37 p.m., Proctor Lounge; 3:46 p.m., Nice; 3:48 p.m., Truex; 3:52 p.m., Nice; 3:53 p.m., Cain; 3:54 p.m., Wayman; 3:56 p.m., Cooper Lane; 3:58 p.m., Parsons Ridge Rd; 4:01 p.m., Zombotti; 4:03 p.m., Dominion; (Turnaround); 4:14 p.m., Fox; 4:16 p.m., Zombotti

Bus No. 34, Driver Dave Shank, Route: Alt.180/South Route 2.

Morning: 6:45 a.m., Board Office; 7:00 a.m., Whiskey Run; 7:02 a.m., Boughner; 7:04 a.m., Paden Fork; 7:07 a.m., Stickler; 7:07 a.m., Smith; 7:08 a.m., Cider Run Road; 7:09 a.m., Phillips; 7:11 a.m., Veyon/Pennell; 7:12 a.m., Smith; 7:15 a.m., Hale; 7:16 a.m., Clements Oil (turnaround); 7:17 a.m., McCaman; 7:19 a.m., Henthorn; 7:20 a.m., Shreve Sporting Goods; 7:22 a.m., Valley Tire; 7:23 a.m., Robinson Street; 7:25 a.m., Sidelines (K-12); 7:28 a.m., Magnolia High School; 7:40 a.m., New Martinsville School

Afternoon: 3:05, New Martinsville School; 3:15, Sidelines (K-8); 3:20, Magnolia High School; 3:21, Sidelines (9-12); 3:22, Robinson Street; 3:23, Valley Tire; 3:24, Shreve Sporting Goods; 3:24, Henthorn; 3:28, Hale; 3:29, Clements Oil (turnaround); 3:31, McCaman; 3:34, Smith; 3:36, Veyon/Pennell; 3:39, Phillips; 3:40, Cider Run Road; 3:41, Smith; 3:42, Whiskey Road; 3:43, Boughner; 3:45, Paden Fork; 3:53, Board Office

Bus No. 35, Driver John Boswell, Route: Proctor/Grandview/North Paden City/ WCCCF

Morning: 6:40 a.m., Lancaster/Willey; 6:46 a.m., Long; 6:50 a.m., Reynolds; 6:54 a.m., Hamrick; 6:56 a.m., Goddard; 7:02 a.m., Thomas; 7:07 a.m., Estep (Palmer Ridge); 7:09 a.m., Newman Ridge; 7:10 a.m., Kelley; 7:16 a.m., Yoho; 7:17 a.m., Bridge; 7:18 a.m., Southerland; 7:20 a.m., Booher; 7:25 a.m., Go Mart; 7:26 a.m., Candlelight; 7:30 a.m., New Martinsville School; 7:32 a.m., AAA; 7:35 a.m., Speedway; 7:40 a.m., Magnolia HS; 7:45 a.m., Newell; 7:50 a.m., Taylor Drive; 7:53 a.m., PCE; 8:10 a.m., WCCCF; 8:14 a.m., Board Office Lot

Afternoon: 2:25 p.m., WCCCF; 2:40 p.m., Paden City Elementary; 2:47 p.m., Taylor Drive; 2:48 p.m., Dennis; 2:53 p.m., Newell; 3:10 p.m., Magnolia High School (9-12); 3:16 p.m., Speedway (9-12); 3:21 p.m., AAA Trailer Court (9-12); 3:26 p.m., New Martinsville School; 3:29 p.m., Candlelight Restaurant; 3:30 p.m., Go Mart; 3:35 p.m., Booher; 3:37 p.m., Southerland; 3:38 p.m., Bridge; 3:39 p.m., Yoho; 3:43 p.m., Kelley; 3:45 p.m., Newman Ridge; 3:47 p.m., Palmer Ridge; 3:52 p.m., Thomas; 4:06 p.m., Goddard; 4:09 p.m., Hamrick; 4:13 p.m., Reynolds; 4:16 p.m., Long; 4:23 p.m., Lancaster/Willey; 4:50 p.m., Board Office Lot

Bus No. 36, Driver Steve Dakan, Route: Special Needs.

Morning: 6:40 a.m., Roy Stevens; 7:25 a.m., A. Greathouse; 7:35 a.m., Collins; 7:40 a.m., Davis; 7:45 a.m., Reniger; 7:55 a.m., New Martinsville School; 8:05 a.m., Wright; 8:20 a.m., Magnolia HS

Afternoon: 2:30 p.m., Magnolia HS; 2:55 p.m., Wright; 3:05 p.m., Leave New Martinsville School; 3:10 p.m., Reniger; 3:18 p.m., Davis; 3:20 p.m., Collins; 3:30 p.m., Greathouse; 4:15 p.m., Stevens

Bus No. 37, Driver Teresa Loy, Route: Whiteman Hill/Downtown/South Steelton

Morning: 6:47 a.m., Gump; 6:48 a.m., Dunham; 6:58 a.m., Dunham; 6:59 a.m., Whiteman/Berger; 7:00 a.m., Rabel; 7:02 a.m., Laffety; 7:04 a.m., McAdams; 7:05 a.m., Summers; 7:07 a.m., Taylor; 7:11 a.m., Hoover; 7:12 a.m., Whiteman; 7:13 a.m., Pike Street; 7:17 a.m., Moose Parking Lot; 7:19 a.m., Magnolia; 7:21 a.m., Old Viking; 7:22 a.m., First Street; 7:28 a.m., New Martinsville School; 7:33 a.m., AAA/West; 7:35 a.m., Hoffman Estates; 7:38 a.m., AAA/East; 7:40 a.m., New Martinsville School

Afternoon: 3:05 p.m., New Martinsville School; 3:07 p.m., AAA West Side; 3:10 p.m., Hoffman Estates; 3:13 p.m., AAA/East; 3:15 p.m., New Martinsville School; 3:25 p.m., Old Viking; 3:27 p.m., Magnolia High School; 3:29 p.m., Moose Parking Lot; 3:33 p.m., Pike Street; 3:34 p.m., Whiteman; 3:35 p.m., Hoover; 3:39 p.m., Taylor; 3:41 p.m., Summers; 3:42 p.m., McAdams; 3:47 p.m., Rabel; 3:48 p.m., Whiteman; 3:49 p.m., Dunham; 3:59 p.m., Dunham; 4:00 p.m., Gump; 4:20 p.m., County Office

Bus No. 40, Driver Carol Cecil, Route: Wileyville/Route 7.

Morning: 7:03 a.m., Wileyville Church; 7:07 a.m., Barker Bridge; 7:07 a.m., Greathouse; 7:08 a.m., Hawkins; 7:09 a.m., Honey Run; 7:13 a.m., Howell; 7:16 a.m., Daniels; 7:17 a.m., Keller; 7:18 a.m., Woodward; 7:19 a.m., Opyoke; 7;22 a.m., Yocum; 7:24 a.m., Walton; 7:26 a.m., Woodruff; 7:27 a.m., Morris; 7:32 a.m., Tennant; 7:33 a.m., Hallabaugh; 7:33 a.m., Norris; 7:34 a.m., Kimble; 7:35 a.m., Conaway; 7:45 a.m., Long Drain School; 7:50 a.m., Hundred High School

Afternoon: 3:10 p.m., Hundred High School; 3:20 p.m., Long Drain School; 3:28 p.m., Conaway; 3:29 p.m., Kimble; 3:30 p.m., Norris; 3:30 p.m., Hallabaugh; 3:31 p.m., Tennant; 3:36 p.m., Morris; 3:37 p.m., Woodruff; 3:39 p.m., Walton; 3:40 p.m., Yocum; 3:43 p.m., Opyoke; 3:45 p.m., Woodward; 3:46 p.m., Keller; 3:47 p.m., Daniels; 3:50 p.m., Howell; 3:54 p.m., Honey Run; 3:55 p.m., Hawkins; 3:56 p.m., Greathouse; 3:57 p.m., Barker Bridge; 4:01 p.m., Mars; 4:02 p.m., Wileyville Church

Bus No. 42, Driver Bob Nice, Route: McKimmie/Money/Piney.

Morning: 5:38 a.m., Short Line School; 5:52 a.m., Lemley; 6:00 a.m., Morris; 6:03 a.m., Edgell; 6:25 a.m., Lemons; 6:35 a.m., Williams; 6:50 a.m., Davis/Trader; 7:10 a.m., Ring; 7:11 a.m., Fluharty; 7:12 a.m., Hall; 7:13 a.m., Piney Fork; 7:15 a.m., Williams; 7:18 a.m., Fluharty; 7:23 a.m., Tennant; 7:25 a.m., Yoho; 7:26 a.m., Postlewait; 7:35 a.m., Valley HS; 7:43 a.m., Short Line

Afternoon: 3:10 p.m., Short Line School; 3:17 p.m., Valley HS; 3:24 p.m., Postlewait; 3:25 p.m., Yoho; 3:26 p.m., Tennant; 3:33 p.m., Fluharty; 3:36 p.m., Williams; 3:37 p.m., Piney Forks; 3:39 p.m., Hall; 3:40 p.m., Fluharty; 3:41 p.m., Ring; 4:01 p.m., Davis/Trader; 4:16 p.m., Williams; 4:26 p.m., Lemons; 4:48 p.m., Edgell; 4:51 p.m., Morris; 4:59 p.m., Lemley; 5:13 p.m., Short Line School

Bus No. 43, Driver Rick Yoho, Route: Postlethwait Ridge/Morris Run/Kirk Ridge/Endicott.

Morning: 6:40 a.m., Greathouse; 6:49 a.m., Morris; 6:55 a.m., Cartwright; 7:08 a.m., Wade (turnaround); 7:10 a.m., Henderson; 7:16 a.m., Endicott; 7:23 a.m., Morris; 7:25 a.m., Kuhn; 7:28 a.m., Bear Run; 7:30 a.m., Low Gap Church; 7:32 a.m., Hill Top (turnaround); 7:40 a.m., Miller; 7:45 a.m., Long Drain School; 7:50 a.m., Hundred High School

Afternoon: 3:10 p.m., Hundred High School; 3:15 p.m., Long Drain School; 3:17 p.m., Miller; 3:28 p.m., Hill Top (turnaround); 3:30 p.m., Low Gap Church; 3:32 p.m., Bear Run; 3:35 p.m., Kuhn; 3:37 p.m., Morris; 3:44 p.m., Endicott; 3:49 p.m., Henderson; 3:51 p.m., Wade (turnaround); 4:03 p.m., Cartwright; 4:07 p.m., Morris; 4:15 p.m., Greathouse; 4:35 p.m., Bus Lot Valley High

Bus No. 44, Driver Steve Wayts, Route: Downtown New Martinsville

Morning: 6:50 a.m., Howells Auto Repair/Foundry; 6:51 a.m., Dunlap Street (K-8); 6:52 a.m., Thompson; 6:53 a.m., Alpine Feed Store (K-8); 6:58 a.m., Progressive Bank, Pine Street (K-8); 7:00 a.m., Virginia Street; 7:10 a.m., New Martinsville School; 7:20 a.m., 5th & McEldowney Avenue (K-8); 7:22 a.m., 4th & Duerr Street (K-8); 7:24 a.m., 4th & Leap Street (K-8); 7:26 a.m., 4th & Russell Street (K-8); 7:40 a.m., New Martinsville School

Afternoon: 3:05 p.m., Magnolia High School; 3:20 p.m., 5th & McEldowney Avenue (K-8); 3:23 p.m., 4th & Duerr Street (K-8); 3:25 p.m., 4th & Leap Street (K-8); 3:28 p.m., 4th & Russell Street (K-8); 3:33 p.m., New Martinsville School; 3:46 p.m., Virginia St (Salvation Army); 3:52 p.m., Alpine Feed Store (K-8); 3:53 p.m., Thompson St; 3:56 p.m., Dunlap St; 3:58 p.m., Howell's Auto (Foundry); 4:00 p.m., County Office

Bus No. 45, Driver Regina Lemley, Route: Richwood/Buffalo/Jacksonburg/Upper Run/Reader

Morning: 6:26 a.m., Heflin; 6:44 a.m., Lemasters; 6:49 a.m., Hendershot; 6:51 a.m., J. Lemasters; 6:53 a.m., Christensen; 6:57 a.m., Brown; 6:58 a.m., Willoughby; 7:00 a.m., Smallwood; 7:00 a.m., Arnolds; 7:01 a.m., Arnolds; 7:01 a.m., Gill; 7:03 a.m., Brown; 7:04 a.m., Pingley; 7:05 a.m., Rux; 7:05 a.m., Headley; 7:18 a.m., Streets; 7:18 a.m., Lemasters; 7:24 a.m., Stackpole; 7:26 a.m., Haught; 7:28 a.m., Martin; 7:33 a.m., Valley High School; 7:40 a.m., Short Line School

Afternoon: 3:08 p.m., Short Line School; 3:15 p.m., Valley High School; 3:20 p.m., Martin; 3:22 p.m., Haught; 3:23 p.m., Stackpole; 3:30 p.m., Lemasters; 3:31 p.m., Streets; 3:44 p.m., Headley; 3:46 p.m., Rux; 3:47 p.m., Pingley; 3:47 p.m., Brown; 3:48 p.m., Gill; 3:49 p.m., Arnolds; 3:50 p.m., Arnolds; 3:52 p.m., Smallwood; 3:53 p.m., Willoughby; 3:54 p.m., Brown; 3:58 p.m., Christensen; 4:01 p.m., J. Lemasters; 4:02 p.m., Hendershot; 4:07 p.m., Lemasters; 4:19 p.m., Heflin

Bus No. 46, Driver Matt Day, Route: Carney Run/Wileyville/Route 7/Burlington/North Main Street

Morning: Bus Garage; 6:32 a.m., Bard; 6:34 a.m., Wykert; 6:49 a.m., Wileyville Store; 6:50 a.m., Wright; 6:51 a.m., Rush Run; 6:52 a.m., Ater; 6:53 a.m., Huggins; 6:54 a.m., Fortney; 6:57 a.m., Keller; 7:00 a.m., Carvo; 7:01 a.m., Leek; 7:03 a.m., Goddard; 7:06 a.m., Yoho; 7:07 a.m., Thomas; 7:09 a.m., Steele; 7:15 a.m., Steele; 7:16 a.m., Old Rt 7; 7:17 a.m., Graham; 7:18 a.m., Fletcher/Ramsey; 7:23 a.m., Burlington; 7:25 a.m., Eller (Bottom of Tarpin); 7:28 a.m., Magnolia HS; 7:30 a.m., Bridgeman Dental; 7:40 a.m., New Martinsville School; Bus Garage

Afternoon: Bus Garage; 3:06 p.m., New Martinsville School; 3:14 p.m., Bridgeman Dental Building; 3:15 p.m., Magnolia High School; 3:18 p.m., Eller (Bottom of Tarpin); 3:20 p.m., Burlington; 3:25 p.m., Fletcher/Ramsey; 3:26 p.m., Graham; 3:27 p.m., Old Route 7; 3:28 p.m., Steele; 3:34 p.m., Steele; 3:35 p.m., Thomas; 3:36 p.m., Yoho; 3:37 p.m., Cross; 3:39 p.m., Goddard; 3:40 p.m., Leek; 3:41 p.m., Carvo; 3:44 p.m., Keller; 3:47 p.m., Fortney; 3:48 p.m., Huggins; 3:49 p.m., Ater; 3:51 p.m., Wright; 3:52 p.m., Wileyville Store; 4:03 p.m., Wykert; 4:05 p.m., Bard; Bus Garage

Bus No. 48, Driver Scott Hennen, Route: 8 Mile/Furbee/Brush Run/Crows Run.

Morning: 6:20 a.m., Short Line School; 6:29 a.m., Brown; 6:31 a.m., Sells; 6:40 a.m., Bassett; 6:43 a.m., Long; 6:46 a.m., Adams; 6:51 a.m., Hornbeck; 6:53 a.m., Starkey; 7:03 a.m., Satterfield; 7:04 a.m., Wilcox; 7:07 a.m., Baker; 7:08 a.m., Brisendine; 7:10 a.m., Bucher; 7:11 a.m., Morris; 7:13 a.m., Loy; 7:20 a.m., Bassett (Crows Run); 7:21 a.m., Highley; 7:22 a.m., Eddy; 7:23 a.m., Bassett; 7:24 a.m., Bassett; 7:27 a.m., Methodist Church; 7:28 a.m., Community Center; 7:30 a.m., Short Line School; 7:35 a.m., Reader Fire Hall; 7:36 a.m., Davis; 7:38 a.m., Headley; 7:39 a.m., Tracy Dip; 7:40 a.m., Valley Manor; 7:42 a.m., Valley HS

Afternoon: 3:05 p.m., Valley High School; 3:10 p.m., Valley Manor; 3:11 p.m., Tracy Dip; 3:12 p.m., Headley; 3:13 p.m., Blake/Lewis/Edgell; 3:14 p.m., Davis; 3:15 p.m., Reader Fire Hall; 3:16 p.m., Short Line School; 3:27 p.m., Community Center; 3:29 p.m., Methodist Church; 3:32 p.m., Blacker; 3:33 p.m., Bassett; 3:34 p.m., Eddy; 3:35 p.m., Highley; 3:36 p.m., Bassett (Turnaround); 3:42 p.m., Loy; 3:44 p.m., Morris; 3:45 p.m., Bucher; 3:46 p.m., Haught; 3:47 p.m., Baker; 3:50 p.m., Wilcox; 3:51 p.m., Anderson; 3:52 p.m., Satterfield; 4:01 p.m., Starkey; 4:03 p.m., Hornbeck; 4:08 p.m., Adams; 4:10 p.m., Long; 4;14 p.m., Bassett; 4:21 p.m., Sells; 4:23 p.m., Brown; 4:32 p.m., Short Line School

Bus No. 49, Driver Tim Sapp, Route: Sancho/Burton/Pogue Run.

Morning: 6:47 a.m., Villers; 6:48 a.m., Kirby; 6:49 a.m., Bartrug/Geers; 6:50 a.m., Kuhn; 6:52 a.m., McGill; 6:54 a.m., Bowman; 7:08 a.m., Cyphert; 7:09 a.m., Bragg; 7:11 a.m., Hayes; 7:13 a.m., Senior Citizen Building; 7:20 a.m., Log Cabin; 7:25 a.m., Cunningham; 7:26 a.m., Armstrong; 7:27 a.m., Moore; 7:28 a.m., Kolat; 7:29 a.m., Kuhn; 7:30 a.m., Longwell; 7:32 a.m., Stewart; 7:33 a.m., Tedrow/Whitehill; 7:34 a.m., Burton Clinic; 7:35 a.m., Shackleford; 7:38 a.m., Metz; 7:40 a.m., Hundred High School; 7:43 a.m., Trailer Court; 7:50 a.m., Long Drain School

Afternoon: 3:09 p.m., Long Drain School; 3:13 p.m., Trailer Court; 3:16 p.m., Hundred High School; 3:17 p.m., Senior Citizen Building; 3:20 p.m., Hayes; 3:21 p.m., Bragg; 3:23 p.m., Villers; 3:25 p.m., Kirby; 3:26 p.m., Bartrug/Geers; 3:27 p.m., Kuhn; 3:29 p.m., McGill; 3:31 p.m., Bowman; 3:45 p.m., Cyphert; 3:47 p.m., Metz; 3:48 p.m., Shackleford; 3:49 p.m., Burton Clinic; 3:51 p.m., Tedrow/Whitehill; 3:52 p.m., Copeland; 3:53 p.m., Stewart; 3:57 p.m., Longwell; 4:00 p.m., Log Cabin; 4:01 p.m., Kuhn; 4:02 p.m., Kolat; 4:03 p.m., Moore; 4:05 p.m., Cunningham; 4:06 p.m., Armstrong; 4:20 p.m., Garaging Point

Bus No. 50, Driver Jason West, Route: Rt. 20/Chiselfinger/State Run Road/Fluharty Run.

Morning: 6:23 a.m., Midcap; 6:25 a.m., Midcap; 6:31 a.m., Daily; 6:33 a.m., Midcap; 6:38 a.m., Ueltschy; 6:48 a.m., Ueltschy; 6:50 a.m., Ueltschy; 6:53 a.m., Staley; 6:54 a.m., Preat; 6:55 a.m., Loy; 6:56 a.m., Loy; 6:59 a.m., Bassett; 7:06 a.m., Higginbotham; 7:08 a.m., Cecil; 7:09 a.m., Loy; 7:15 a.m., Turkey Run; 7:16 a.m., Norris; 7:16 a.m., Highley; 7:18 a.m., Blake; 7:18 a.m., Bowen's Store; 7:19 a.m., Fox; 7:20 a.m., Watson; 7:21 a.m., Lowe; 7:22 a.m., Hall; 7:23 a.m., West; 7:25 a.m., Mellott/Swiger; 7:27 a.m., Haught; 7:28 a.m., McGraw; 7:29 a.m., Whipkey; 7:30 a.m., Mason/Poling (9-12); 7:32 a.m., Short Line School; 7:40 a.m., Valley High School

Afternoon: 3:11 p.m., Valley High School; 3:16 p.m., Short Line School; 3:18 p.m., Mason/Poling (9-12); 3:18 p.m., Whipkey; 3:19 p.m., McGraw; 3:20 p.m., Haught; 3:21 p.m., Melott/Swiger; 3:22 p.m., West; 3:23 p.m., Hall; 3:24 p.m., Lowe; 3:26 p.m., Watson; 3:28 p.m., Fox; 3:30 p.m., Bowen's Store; 3:32 p.m., Blake; 3:33 p.m., Highley; 3:34 p.m., Conley; 3:37 p.m., Norris; 3:39 p.m., Turkey Run; 3:42 p.m., Higginbotham; 3:44 p.m., Cecil; 3:46 p.m., Loy; 3:58 p.m., Bassett; 4:00 p.m., Loy; 4:01 p.m., Loy; 4:02 p.m., Preat; 4:04 p.m., Staley; 4:06 p.m., Ueltschy; 4:08 p.m., Ueltschy; 4:28 p.m., Ueltschy; 4:31 p.m., Midcap; 4:34 p.m., Dailey; 4:39 p.m., Midcap; 4:41 p.m., Midcap; 5:03 p.m., Short Line School

Bus No. 51, Driver Tim Long, Route: Rt. 20/Folsom/Smithfield.

Morning: 6:55 a.m., Folsom Fire Hall; 6:57 a.m., Edgell; 6:59 a.m., Dennison; 7:01 a.m., Manion Run; 7:04 a.m., Carter; 7:05 a.m., Camp Run/Dallison; 7:06 a.m., Folsom Church of God; 7:07 a.m., Glasscock's Store; 7:08 a.m., Jones; 7:09 a.m., Moore; 7:11 a.m., Riddle; 7:14 a.m., Mouth of Stout Run; 7:17 a.m., Maize's Bridge/Smithfield; 7:18 a.m., Wright/Shreves; 7:22 a.m., Mouth of Fallen Timber; 7:23 a.m., Dallison; 7:24 a.m., Underwood; 7:29 a.m., Sampson; 7:31 a.m., Dulaney; 7:33 a.m., Adams/Cunningham; 7:39 a.m., Valley High School; 7:41 a.m., Higgins; 7:43 a.m., Tracy Dip; 7:45 a.m., Short Line School

Afternoon: 3:10 p.m., Short Line School; 3:15 p.m., Tracy Dip; 3:17 p.m., Higgins; 3:19 p.m., Valley High School; Intersection Rt 20; 3:20 p.m., Valley High School; 3:25 p.m., Adams/Cunningham; 3:27 p.m., Dulaney; 3:28 p.m., Sampson; 3:33 p.m., Underwood; 3:35 p.m., Dallison; 3:36 p.m., Mouth of Fallen Timber; 3:40 p.m., Wright/Shreves; 3:41 p.m., Maize's Bridge/Smithfield; 3:45 p.m., Riddle; 3:47 p.m., Moore; 3:48 p.m., King (pm only); 3:49 p.m., Jones; 3:50 p.m., Folsom Fire Hall; 3:51 p.m., Glasscock's Store; 3:52 p.m., Edgell; 3:53 p.m., Folsom Church of God; 3:54 p.m., Camp Run/Dallison; 3:55 p.m., Carter; 3:56 p.m., Dennison; 3:57 p.m., Manion Run.

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web